FIRST-NAME
LAST-NAME
SCHOOL
DISTANCE
Hayley
Sweetland
St Joseph's, Oyster Bay Como
15.9
Arinath
Gobinath
West Ryde Public School
18.3
Jamie
McGrow
Haberfield Public School
Jayden
Yi
Haberfield Public School
Owen
Lynn
Haberfield Public School
22
Christopher
Yap
Haberfield Public School
18.2
Blake
Sullivan
St Joseph's Primary School Oyster Bay / Como
14.1
Vettisudar
Manivannan
St Anthony's
Sebastian
Carlos
St Anthony's
12
Myles
Kinchington
Shore
Lachlan
Smith
Normanhurst West Public School
Angus
Smith
Normanhurst West Public School
17
Cooper
Anderson
Empire Bay Public School
Parth
Grover
St Anthony's Girraween
17.2
Vetti
Sudar
St Anthony's Girraween
Luke
Smith
Castle Cove Public School
24
Emanuele
Mascitelli
All Hallows' Catholic primary school Five Dock
15
Kevin
Su
William Carey Christian School
Kevin
Su
William Carey Christian School
Jasper
Hogarth-Scott
Shore Prep
15
Milo
Hogarth-Scott
Shore Prep
15
Alexandre
Cheminat
Manly Village PS
16
Samuel
Schibeci
St Joseph's Primary School, Oyster Bay
13.7
Kevin
Su
William Carey Christian School
Ethan
Waite
Castle Cove Public School
18
Mitchell
Dempsey
Castle Cove Public School
24.50
Massimo
Todini
William Carey Christian School
16.35
Jett
Stevens
Manly Village Public School
15.4
Brodie
Sheean
balgownie public school
14.2
Taj
Witherow-Strutt
Pacific Palms Primary School
20.05
Kurt
Smart
Pacific Palms Primary School
15.01
Maanas
Lohar
Parramatta West Public School
Het
Patel
Parramatta West Public School
13.7
Jade
Yassine
Parramatta West Public School
12.8
Jimmy
Steel
Empire Bay Public School
16
Jack
Johnston
Empire Bay Public School
19
Edward
Nelson
Empire Bay Public School
25
Freddie
Payne
Manly village public school
20.6
Jordan
Pollock
William Carey Christian School
21.42
Luke
Thorne
St Joseph's Primary School, Oyster Bay
13.1
Jai
Cefai
Manly Village Public School
18
Henry
Walker
Shore
15
Brian
Adi
Parramatta West Public School
15.2
Parth
Joshi
Parramatta West Public School
12.9
Muhammad
Baig
Parramatta West Public School
13.5
Dipto
Huq
Parramatta West Public School
13.4
Srijan
Barik
Parramatta West Public School
15.2
Liam
Pritchett
St James Catholic Primary School
16
Jesse
Close
St James Catholic Primary School
12
Liam
Fahey
St James Catholic Primary School
18
Leroy
Carter Mason
St James Catholic Primary School
14
Ethan
Naidu
William Carey Christian School
21
Ethan
Naidu
William Carey Christian School
Daniel
Hanna
William Carey Christian School
15.19999999999
Antony
Hanna
William Carey Christian School
21.109999999
Bailey
Pymble
Maitland East Public School
22
Chad
Steere
Pymble Public School
23.33
andrew
vlachos
Balgownie Public School
Philip
Naduvilath
William Carey Christian School
20
Liam
Stone
Manly Village Public School
Philip
Naduvilath
William Carey Christian School
Philip
Naduvilath
William Carey Christian School
Sophie
Rafaraci
William Carey Christian School
16.719999999999
Sophie
Rafaraci
William Carey Christian School
16.719999999999
Otto
Kamachiangpin
Empire Bay Public School
18
Carter
Harrison
Manly Village Public School
18
Leah
Walters
William Carey Christian School
12.779999999999999
Sophie
Bulmer
St Joseph's Como-Oyster Bay
13
Josh
Miners
William Carey Christian School
26.13
Minki
Shin
William Carey Christian School
12.300000000000001
Caden
Proudfoot
Balgownie public school
13.22
JOSHUA
SARVOTHAM
William Carey Christian School
20
Eli
Kohler
Balgownie Public School
14.6
Elena
Namder
Northmead Public School
Subhan
Zabul
Northmead Public School
12
Jordan
Decri
Northmead Public School
12
Zac
Koutzas
Northmead Public School
12
Jeffery
Lee
Northmead Public School
14
Noah
Mort
Northmead Public School
12.4
Daivik
Sahni
Northmead Public School
Xaishan
Hindurpersad
Northmead Public School
14.5
Evie
Dean
Northmead Public School
12
Olivia
O'Brien
Northmead Public School
12
Antoine
Mata
Northmead Public School
12.5
Navtej
Singh
Northmead Public School
12
Michael
Rixon
Northmead Public School
12
Josh
Telford
Northmead Public School
12
Byron
Jones
Northmead Public School
12
Gideon
Cruz
Northmead Public School
12
Ray
Viko
Northmead Public School
15
Moheb
Ghourbandi
Northmead Public School
Ashton
Frame
Northmead Public School
Dior
Burton
Northmead Public School
Nathan
Jackson
Northmead Public School
Thomas
Blackman
Northmead Public School
Milly
Fardy-Bedwell
Northmead Public School
Mohammed
Zreika
Northmead Public School
14.2
Nathan
Jackson
Northmead Public School
13
Roman
Wilson
Northmead Public School
12.1
Taliesia
Finocchiaro
All Hallows Catholic Primary School Five Dock
12
Emanuele
Mascitelli
All Hallows Catholic Primary School
13.8
Anoushka
Koranne
William Carey Christian School
13.17
Anoushka
Koranne
William Carey Christian School
1.317
Malachi
Monie
Illawarra christian school
Nicholas
Neilson
St Josephs Primary School Como - Oyster Bay
13
Elise
Ali
All Hallows' Catholic Primary School
12
Kaarl
Tarapore
Penshurst West PS
14.68
Tom
Wright
Penshurst West PS
15.56
Sawyer
Harrison
Penshurst West PS
15.33
Jacob
Benton
Penshurst West PS
30.7
Yash
Ghorpade
Penshurst West PS
17.27
Hudson
Leonard
St Cecilia's Wyong
Sean
Logan
St Cecilia's Wyong
Isaiah
Longman
St Cecilia's Wyong
Arend
Chandra
William Cary Christian School
18.09
Bailey
Lavin
St Cecilia's Wyong
Harrison
Bull
St Joseph's Primary School Como
21.6
Harrison
Power
St Charles School
Luca
van Vuuren
Our lady queen of peace Gladesville
12
Matthew
Walker
Illawarra Christian School
Trent
Tannous
Illawarra Christian School, Tongarra
Noah
McCarthy
Normanhurst West Public School
16.35
Isaiah
Longman
St Cecilia's Wyong
Max
West
St Cecilia's Wyong
Bailey
Lavin
St Cecilia's Wyong
Kynan
Johnson
St Cecilia's Wyong
Charlee
Lawton
St Cecilia's Wyong
Noah
Barnett
St Cecilia's Wyong
Thomas
Waters
St Cecilia's Wyong
Braydon
Sawer
St Cecilia's Wyong
Sean
Logan
St Cecilia's Wyong
James
Lamond
St Cecilia's Wyong
Nathan
Russel
St Philips Christian College Cessnock
12.1
Aidan
Eather
St Philips Christian College Cessnock
12
Lehanru
Lotter
St Philips Christian College Cessnock
12
Layla
Schillert
St Philips Christian College Cessnock
12.2
Hamish
Roy
St Philips christian College Cessnock
12.3
Jake
Hancock
St Philips Christian College Cessnock
13
Levi
Wright
St Philips Christian College Cessnock
14.3
Joel
Buettel
St Philips Christian College Cessnock
14.6
Kody
Brown
St Philips Christian College Cessnock
15.5
Kevin
Bates
St Philips Christian College Cessnock
15.6
Zac
Cox
St Philips Christian College Cessnock
16.2
riley
crook
prestons public school
12.6
Joshua
Miners
William Carey Christian School
26.13
Harrison
Bull
St Joseph's Primary School Como
13.9
Harrison
Bull
St Joseph's primary School Como
13.9
Leon
Xian
Villawood North PS
Jordan
Collier
Villawood North PS
21
Joshua
Panapa-King
Villawood North PS
Shohid
Ansari
Villawood North PS
18
Joshua
Corr
St Josephs Como
13.5
Taj
Sanders
St Josephs Primary School - Como/Oyster Bay
20.5
Jack
O'Connor
St Aloysius Cronulla
Eamon
Lewis
St Mark's Drummoyne
17.30
Robert
Bau
St Josephs Primary School, Como
13
manish
reddy
Prestons Public School
15.7
christian
sekulovski
Prestons Public School
12
william
Thorpe-Rush
Holy Trinity
14
James
Bartlet
Balawong
13
ASHTON
JAMIESON
ST MARKS PRIMARY SCHOOL DRUMMOYNE
14
Eamon
Lewis
St Mark's Drummoyne
17.30
Jai
Cole
Figtree Heights Public School
14
Blake
Sullivan
St Joseph's Primary School Como - Oyster Bay
14.1
Cameron
Lloyd
Russell Vale Public School
14.4
Ryan
To
Pymble Public School
20.78
Ryan
To
Pymble Public School
20.78
Oliver
Wilson
Sun Center Christen College
38
Ryan
Hill
Pymble Public School
17.17
James
Kumar
Pymble PS
17.12
Oliver
Wilson
Sun Center Christen College
20
Elijah
Lewis
Pymble Public School
13.94
Arthur
Taylor
Pymble Public School
21.87
ceiren
bells
penrith public school
37.50
Cameron
Frost
Redeemer Baptist School
16.20
ceiren
wells
penrith public school
12
Dawson
Wang
Wahroonga Public School
19
Jasper
Avtarovski
Wahroonga Public School
25