FIRST-NAME
LAST-NAME
SCHOOL
DISTANCE
Jeremy
Zheng
Haberfield Public School
16
Jonah
Degroot
Haberfield Public School
15.2
Fergus
Lamond
Haberfield Public School
Victor
Yuan
Haberfield Public School
18.5
Harrison
Burke
Manly Village Public School
16.6
Aryan
Sawant
St Anthony's Girraween
18.5
Lachlan
Stubbs
St Joseph's Primary School, Como
Mikael
Tronolone
All Hallows Five Dock
10
Joshua
Fowell
Normanhurst West Public School
12
Max
Morrow
Shore Preparatory School
Jake
Davies
Pymble Public School
13.37
Oliver
Webber
Pymble Public School
17.95
Taraksh
Patel
Parramatta West Public School
13
Hiru
Kanyawasam
Parramatta West Public School
12.7
Rhys
Schwarzl
Normanhurst West Public School
16.6
Joshua
Fowell
Normanhurst West Public School
12
Jordan
Harper
Empire Bay Public School
18
Mika
Siew
Normanhurst West Public School
Harper
Swancott
Empire Bay Public School
14
Devansh
Dwivedi
St Anthony's Girraween
16.1
Jarryd
Woolgar
St Anthony's Girraween
16.25
Feodora
Cutajar
St Anthony's Girraween
1
Noah
Taylor
Normanhurst West Public School
12.4
Tuione
Kolofale
Wyong Christian community school
21.2
Daniel
Hawkins
NOrmanhurst West Public School
15.5
Flynn
Lewis
St Joseph's - como
13.2
Flynn
Lewis
ST Joseph's - Como
13.2
Peter
Rheinberger
Normanhurst West Public School
Rafael
Perez
Bourke Street Public School
Finbar
Browne
St Josephs Catholic Primary School Como-Oyster Bay
Mack
Haddow
Shore
13
Lockelyn
Kraus
Balgowlah Heights Public School
Henry
Malin
Shore Prep School
14
Ethan
Quartly
Manly Village Public School
13
Austin
Vo
Balgowniepublicschool
Karandeep
Bedi
Parramatta West Public School
Scott
Rylands
Manly Village Public School
31
Andre
Johnson
Castle Cove Public School
19.20
Zach
Bannister
Castle Cove Public School
18
Ashton
Wood
Balgowlah Heights Public School
Daniel
Muir
St Charles Waverley
14
Lucas
Todini
William Carey Christian School
19.25
Felix
Fordham
Bourke Street Public School
5
Kat
Stevens
Manly Village Public School
13.5
Madison
Stanley
Manly Village Public School
16
Madison
Stanley
Manly Village Public School
15.8
Frank
DeFiesta Clarke
Parramatta West Public School
15.2
Emin
Mehcur
Parramatta West Public School
12.3
Hunter
Ainslie
Empire Bay Public School
12.5
Angus
Torrance
Balgowlah Heights Public School
27
Summer
Blackband
Balgowlah Heights Public School
14
Ethan
Scott
Manly Village School
15
Matthew
Giller
St Joseph's Primary School, Como
13
Xavier
Aloisio
Sydney Church of England grammar school
13
Lucas
Mckillop
Balgownie
18
Han
Tait
Balgownie
14.3
Shrey
Shukla
Parramatta West Public School
16.8
Sheraz
Hussain
Parramatta West Public School
12.11
Malakai
Kalananda
Parramatta West Public School
13.8
Maisam
Wafahi
Parramatta West Public School
Noor
Al Nouemi
Parramatta West Public School
13.8
Asher
Vanderwert
St Josephs Primary School
18
Johann Roche
Balane
St. Anthony's Primary School
17.79
Will
Geest
St Joseph's Catholic Primary School
12
Jackson
Dombkins
Illawarra Christian School
12
Dong
Kim
Illawarra Christian School
12
Malaki
Reis
Maitland East Public School
19
Jacob
Chidiac
St Mark's Primary School, Drummoyne
15.2
Riley
Ukotic
Balgownie Primary School
16
Noah
Mercieca
St Joseph's Primary School, Como-Oyster Bay
21
johny
antony
Illawarra Christian School
24
Blake
Mckillop
Balgownie public
18
Alfie
Gatehouse
Balgowlah Heights Public School
22
Javish
Nadan
William Carey Christian School
12.38
William
McCarry
St James Catholic Primary School
14
Max
Lemota
St James Catholic Primary School
12.5
Charlie
Easton
Balgowlah Heights Public School
23.21
Siwon
Kim
St James Catholic Primary School
12.5
sophia
brokenshire
St Charles
12
Adam
Rafaraci
William Carey Christian School
13.1
Nicholas
Holland
Balgowlah Heights Public School
27
Maalik
Taba
Belmore South Public School
13.5
Hamza
Zubair
Belmore South Public School
15
Rehan
Ahsan
Belmore South Public School
12
Toby
Roberts
Balgowlah Heights Public School
16.3
Marlen
Wilson
Empire Bay Public School
14.5
Lukas
Chiaverini
Balgownie Public School
Desmond
Malone
St Charles' Primary School, Waverley
12.8
Lucas
Perkovic
St Mark's Primary School Drummoyne
12.7
Levi
Pelosi
St Charles Waverley
Tristan
Kho
William Carey Christian School
12.96
Samara
Alexandratos
St Charles Waverley NSW
12
Harry
Morgan
St Charles, Waverley
16
Harry
Payne
St Josephs oyster Bay
Jaron
Strasek
Manly Village Public School
15
Sohahn
Singh
William Carey Christian School
16.08
sam
Rolfe
balgownie primary school
RORY
REED
ST CHARLES WAVERLEY
14
James
Choi
Manly Village Public School
15
Callum
O'Neill
All Hallows Catholic Primary School
14
Hamish
Muir
All Hallows Catholic Primary School
13.8
Parker
McCulloch
All Hallows Catholic Primary School
14
Jonathan
Lepessiotis
All Hallows Catholic Primary School
12.6
Jonah
Grippi
All Hallows Catholic Primary School
14
Sebastian
Thackray
All Hallows Catholic Primary School
14
Alessandro
Montenero
All Hallows Catholic Primary School
14
Hugo
Tindale
Manly Village Public School
22
Grace
McMullen
Balgowlah Heights Public School
14
Morgan
Williams
Balgownie Public School
14.2
Archie
Jordan
Newington Public School
14
Miles
Kelly
St Charles' Primary School
12.2
Miles
Kelly
St Charles' Primary Schoo
12.2
Mitchell
Simkins
Manly Village Public School
12
Lisa
Simkins
Manly Village Public School
12
Ethan
Quartly
Manly village public school
13
Joel
Stepcich
Our lady queen of peace gladesville
12.2
Michael
Gordon
St Charles
13.5
Michael
Gordon
St Charles
13.5
Michael
Gordon
St charles
Sebastian
Power
St Charles Primary School Waverley
16
Lucas
Collyer
Manly Village Public School
12
Finn
Kelly
Balgownie Public School
13.21
Jamie
Vanderkemp
St Charles Primary School Waverley
16
Vincent
Barillaro
All Hallows Five Dock
12
Luka
Burrell
Penshurst West Public School
19.54
Luke
Madden
Penshurst West Public School
14.30
Oliver
Farrugia
St. Charles
Rahul
Kalarikkal Gopalakrishnan
William Carey Christian School, Prestons, NSW 2170
12
Rahul
Kalarikkal Gopalakrishnan
William Carey Christian School, Bumbera Street, Prestons, NSW 2170
Orlando
Immarrata
Holy Family Menai
15.8
jay
lundy
prestons public school
12
julian
chirinian
prestons public school
8
Nazif
Sohel
Balgawnie Public School
15
Benjamin
Ross
Olqp gladesville
12
Sebastian
Ari
St Charles Primary
13
Sebastian
Power
St Charles School
Carter
McLaren
William Carey Christian School
15.1
xavier
bowring
st.charles
Arav
Baran
William Carey Christian School
12.6
Lauren
West
St Cecilia's Wyong
Krystal
Maloney
St Cecilia's Wyong
Willow
Collins
St Cecilia's Wyong
Oliver
Gallardo
St Cecilia's Wyong
Cohen
MacKay
St Cecilia's Wyong
tomas
manca
Prestons Public school
12
Thomas
Read
Santa Sabina
19
Thomas
Weir
St. Joseph's Primary Como Oyster Bay
13.5
Rhys
Giles
St Philips Christian College Cessnock
12.7
Riley
Shields
St Philips Christian College Cessnock
14.7
James
O'Neill
St Philips Christian College Cessnock
16.8
Taha
Adra
Villawood North PS
14
Aiden
Nguyen
Villawood North PS
Orlando
Noah
Villawood North PS
14
Daniel
Reza Pur
Villawood North PS
14
Youcef
Chikh
Villawood North PS
13
Ahmed
Hares
Villawood North PS
13
Josephine
Chrystie
ST MArks Catholic Primary School Drummoyne
13.55
MAteo
ter Meulen Ortiz
Summer Hill PS
omar
derbas
Prestons Public School
10
alem
semic
Prestons Public School
8
Orlando
Immarrata
Holy Family Primary School Menai
12
Charlie
Doyle
St Josephs Como Oyster Bay
charlie
doyle
st.josephs como
charlie
doyle
st.josephs como
Archie
Elliott
Curl Curl North Public School
Asha
Mulins
St Josephs Primary School
12
Ziggy
James
St Joesphs Como
12.2
Izak
Van der Merwe
Illawarra Christian School, Tongarra
14.35
Joseph
De Battista
Illawarra Christian School, Tongarra
16.7
Zachary
Walker
Illawarra Christian School, Tongarra
31.1
Jack
Tate
Illawarra Christian School, Tongarra
15.6
James
Lamana
Illawarra Christian school , Tongarra
14.47
Boaz
Monie
Illawarra Christian School, Tongarra
23.75
Max
Wagemans
Illawarra Christian School, Tongarra
15.87
Piper
Barrington
Illawarra Christian Scholl, Tongarra
13.45
Breigh
Middleton
Illawarra Christian School, Tongarra
13.75
Grace
Jabbour
Illawarra Christian School, Tongarra
12.0
Oliver
Krause
Padstow Heights Public School
13
Finbar
Browne
St Josephs Catholic Primary School Como-Oyster Bay
13.1
Finbar
Browne
St Joseph's Como
13.1
Riley
fisher
st Joseph Como oyster bay
16.5
Ziggy
James
St Joesphs Como
12.2
Logan
Harlor
St Josephs Catholic Primary School Como-Oyster Bay
13.9
Harry
Payne
St Josephs oyster Bay, Como
15
Thomas
Read
Santa Sabina College Del Monte
Luke
Hill
Santa Sabina College (Del Monte)
14.9
Alexander
Bechara
Santa Maria Del monte
Robbie
Strawbrigge
Pymble Public School
14.7
Riley
Watt
Pymble Ps
14.96
Thomas
Ivanac-Esccobar
Pymble Public School
24.44
Estelle
Aricheta
Santa Sabina Del Monte
Hugo
Boyd
Del Monte
Kian
Jayaseelan
(Santa Sabina College (Del Monte)
Ethan
McGarrick
Pymble Public School
16.8
Byron
Kurath
Pymble Public School
18.51
Min
Situ
Pymble Public School
12.12
Ricky
Situ
Pymble Public School
12.12
Brooklyn
semic
clempton park public school
16
Samuel
Kang
Redeemer Baptist School
17.00
Joshua
Frost
Redeemer Baptist School
15.60