DISTANCE

LAST-NAME
FIRST-NAME
SCHOOL
DISTANCE
Wu
Jakob
St James Glebe
21
Lee
Archer
Holy Family, Menai
18
Vella
Jack
Pymble Public School
17.1
Carvallo
Lincoln
St Mark’s Catholic Primary Drummoyne
17
Soundapparaju
Krishna
Pymble Public School
16.5
Alexander
George
Pymble Public School
16.2
Hyde
Lachlan
Pymble Public School
16.2
Moulang
Oscar
St Marks Catholic Primary School, Drummoyne
16
Eakins
William
Manly Village Public School
16
Giardina
Ozzy
Pacific Palms Primary School
16
Golby
Myles
St Thomas Aquinas Primary School Springwood
16
Salkeld
Bodhi
Pymble Public
15.6
Salkeld
Bodhy
Pymble Public School
15.6
Blatchford
Andrew
Pymble Public School
15.6
Paraska
Oscar
Pymble Public School
15.1
Fegan
Samuel
Holsworthy Public School
15
Lawrence
Joel
St John Vianney Morisset
15
Sherrard
Sam
Castle Cove Public School
14.6
Sweidan
Karam
Pymble Public School
14.1
Moore
Augustus
St Marks Catholic Primary School Drummoyne
14
watson
max
Holy Family, Menai
14
Zhang
Peiyan
Redeemer Baptist School
14
Lockhart
Gilbert
Castle Cove Public School
13.5
Wiseman
Oliver
Castle Cove Public School
13.4
Alraheb
James
St Anne's Catholic Primary, Strathfield South
13.4
Way
Mathias
Wyong Christian Community School
13.2
Hill
Patrick
St Kieran’s Manly Vale
13
Chidgey
Luke
St John Vianney Morisset
13
Ennor
Tyler
Manly Village Public School
13
Majgaard
Rafael
St marks
12.8
Zheng
Aaron
Pymble Public School
12.8
Wawrzonek
Hugo
Macquarie College
12.6
Alamango
Noah
All Hallows' catholic primary school
12.2
Bell
Aidan
St Michael's Primary School
12.2
Cui
Ethan
Pymble Public School
12.1
Labib
Ayan
Parramatta East Public School
12
SHARMA
YOJIT
Parramatta East Public School
12
SHARMA
KUSHAGRA
Parramatta East Public School
12
Barker
Miles
St Thomas Aquinas
12
Li
Henry Kin Tung
Bourke Street Public School
12
McNamara
Oscar
St Kieran’s Primary School - Manly Vale
12
Fegan
Ollie
Holsworthy Public School
12
Gryllis
David
Drummoyne Public School
12
O'Keefe
Liam
All Hallows Catholic Primary School
12
Dennis
Jett
Holy Family, Menai
12
Wright
Tom
St John the Apostle Catholic School, Narraweena
12
Croft
Lincoln
St Thomas Aquinas
12
Lay
Misha
Australia Street Infants School
12
Eo
Joonsun
Australia Street Infant School
12
Alraheb
James
St Anne's Catholic Primary, Strathfield South
1

TIME ALOFT

LAST-NAME
FIRST-NAME
SCHOOL
TIME
Pancrazzi
Christian
Wyong Christian Community School
7.40
Yeung
Marcus
Pymble Public School
6.5
Way
Mathias
Wyong Christian Community School
6.23
Dimitrelis
Evan
St Mark's Primary School, Drummoyne
5.62
Labib
Ayan
Parramatta East Public School
5
McNamara
Oscar
St Kieran’s Primary School - Manly Vale
5
Viola
Zaquin
St Marks Catholic primary school Drummoyne
5
Gryllis
David
Drummoyne Public School
5
Alamango
Noah
All Hallows Catholic Primary School
5
Romeo
Alfie
All Hallows Catholic Primary School
5
Sherrard
Sam
Castle Cove Public School
5
Lawrence
Joel
St John Vianney Morisset
5
Lay
Misha
Australia Street Infants School
5
Eo
Joonsun
Australia Street Infant School
5
DeHorta
Xavier
Shell Cove
4
Li
Henry Kin Tung
Bourke Street Public School
12