DISTANCE

LAST-NAME
FIRST-NAME
SCHOOL
DISTANCE
Hong
John
Northcross Christian School
29
Jones
Jasper
Pacific Palms Primary School
25
hardacre
ethan
panania north public school
25
Letts
Banjo
St John the Apostle Catholic School, Narraweena
23.6
Borland
Alex
Nords Wharf Public School
23
Dempsey
Cameron
Castle Cove Public School
22.4
Garg
Shaurya
Redeemer Baptist School
22.09
Armenis
Vasili
Trinity Grammar School
22
Gaunt
Hunter
Normanhurst West Public School
21.7
Bannister
Zach
Castle Cove Public School
21.6
Taylor
Abbey
Abbotsleigh School for Girls
20.95
Arentz
Corey
St Johns Campbelltown catholic parish primary
20.2
Stavrakis
George
trinity
20
Hinchliff
James
St Thomas Aquinas - Springwood
20
Kim
Eugene
Redeemer Baptist School
19.7
Johnston
Maurie
St John the Apostle Catholic School, Narraweena
19.1
Panggabean
Adrian
Northcross Christian School
19
Dortmans
Jonah
Trinity grammar school
19
LIVINGSTONE
LEON
TRINITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL
19
Gay
Sean
Lucas Heights Community School
19
Sprod
Lachlan
Holy Family, Menai
18.8
Humprhis
Zach
Wyong Christian Community School
18.3
Humphris
Zach
Wyong Christian Community School
18.1
Madar
Carter
Samuel Terry Public School
18.01
Landers
Jaxson
Samuel Terry Public School
18.01
Battersby
Jack
Samuel Terry Public School
18.01
Gadekar
Aditya
Westmead Public School
18
Sakhare
Advik
Westmead public school
18
PAHWA
Armaan
Epping Heights Public School
18
Tan
Declan
Trinity Grammar School - Junior School
18
Salmeri
Diesel
St Mark's Catholic Primary SChool, Drummoyne
18
Bright
Amber
Mumbulla School for Rudolf Steiner
18
Hauch
Renate
Lucas Heights Community School
11

TIME ALOFT

LAST-NAME
FIRST-NAME
SCHOOL
TIME
Gay
Sean
Lucas Heights Community School
8
LIVINGSTONE
LEON
TRINITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL
7
Hauch
Renate
Lucas Heights Community School
7
Tomlinson-Ho
Finn
Normanhurst West Public School
6.53
Bannister
Zach
Castle Cove Public School
6.3
Borland
Alex
Nords Wharf Public School
6.3
Dempsey
Cameron
Castle Cove Public School
6.20
Gadekar
Aditya
Westmead Public School
6
Sakhare
Advik
Westmead public school
6
PAHWA
Armaan
Epping Heights Public School
6
Weston
Matthew
Trinity Grammar
6
Stavrakis
George
trinity
6
Bright
Amber
Mumbulla School for Rudolf Steiner
6
Salmeri
Diesel
St Mark's Catholic Primary SChool, Drummoyne
5
hardacre
ethan
panania north public school
10