DISTANCE

LAST-NAME
FIRST-NAME
SCHOOL
DISTANCE
Wang
Daniel
Holy Family, Menai
27.9
Wang
Daniel
Holy Family Primary School Menai
27.4
Hill
Max
Castle Cove Public School
26.6
Bedretdinov
Andrew
Blacktown South Public
26
Gordon
Ben
Castle Cove Public School
24.6
Bestic
Will
Castle Cove Public School
23
Hawkins
Noah
Manly village public school
23
Gorken-Spyrou
Daniel
Castle Cove Public School
22.7
Bright
Jasper
Tanja Public School
22
Labas
Hugh
Trinity Grammar School
22
Dawson
Ben
St Thomas Aquinas Primary School
21
Baer
Ben
Manly village
21
Blue
Tom
Pymble Public School
20.2
Dawson
Ben
St Thomas Aquinas
20
Bannan
Finn
St Marks, Drummoyne
19.4
Majgaard
Christian
St Mark’s Drummoyne
19.13
Harper
Jeremy
Holy Family, Menai
19
Harper
Jeremy
Holy Family, Menai
19
Dennis
Cruz
Holy Family, Menai
19
Chidgey
Noah
St John Vianney Morisset
18
Stoltz
Erik
Narrabeen Lakes Primary School
18
Rath
Rumpa
Oakhill Drive Public School
18
Rath
Rumpa
Oakhill Drive Public School
18
Rath
Rumpa
Oakhill Drive Public School
18
biordi
massimo
Holy Family, Menai
17.8
Nduwimana
Princiella
St James Glebe
17
Richetti
Marcus
All Hallows Catholic Primary Schoool
17
Andrews
George
Manly Village public School
17
Richetti
Marcus
All Hallows’ Catholic Primary School
17
Piggott
Michael
Saint Kieran’s Manly Vale
17
Springett
Adam
St Thomas Aquinas Springwood
17
Massey
Jack
St Marks
16.95
Pathinather
Aaron
Redeemer Baptist School
16.8
Taylor
Liam
Castle Cove Public School
16.7
Bickerstaff
William
Normanhurst West Public School
16.2
Rudner
Oscar
Manly village public school
16.0
Finekifolau
Filtomas
Sacred Heart Primary Villawood
16
zajaczkowski
Max
St James Glebe
15.5
Jackson
Brady
St James Glebe
15.5
Bernstein
Craig
Pymble Public School
15.5
Stewart
Glaisne
Castle Cove Public School
15.2
Rye
Charlie
Castle Cove Public School
15
Saddington
Archer
Lucas Heights Community School
15
Jimenez Bernal
Alvaro
St James Glebe
15
Smith
Andrew
Lucas Heights Community School
15
McEwen
Jaiden
Pacific Palms Primary School
15
McEwen
Jaiden
Pacific Palms Primary School
15
Spada
Aidan
St Michael's Primary School Baulkham Hills
15
Spada
Aidan
St Michael's Primary School Baulkham Hills
15

TIME ALOFT

LAST-NAME
FIRST-NAME
SCHOOL
TIME
Bestic
Will
Castle Cove Public School
8.59
Stoltz
Erik
Narrabeen Lakes Primary School
8
Rouhan
Tom
Castle Cove Public School
7.8
Rudner
Oscar
Manly village public school
7.0
Durey
Ben
Castle Cove Public School
6.15
Chung
Valerie
Abbotsleigh School for Girls
6.01
Bright
Jasper
Tanja Public School
6
Serratore
Luca
All Hallows Catholic Primary School
6
Scholfield
Lachlan
Manly Village Public School
6
Holt
Isaac
Manly village public school
5.6
Hill
Max
Castle Cove Public School
5.2
Bannan
Finn
St Marks, Drummoyne
5.07
Gorken-Spyrou
Daniel
Castle Cove Public School
5
Stewart
Glaisne
Castle Cove Public School
5
Eves
Max
Castle Cove Public School
5
Ferretti
Jason
St Marks Drummoyne
5
Majgaard
Christian
St Mark’s Drummoyne
5
Smith
Andrew
Lucas Heights Community School
5
Battiwalla
Hamish
Melrose Park PS
5
Di Gori
Luca
All Hallows Catholic Primary school
5
Agiridakis
Ciara
All Hallows Catholic Primary School
5
biordi
massimo
Holy Family, Menai
5
Lalor
Billy
Holy Family, Menai
5
Harper
Jeremy
Holy Family, Menai
5
Spada
Aidan
St Michael's Primary School Baulkham Hills
5
Spada
Aidan
St Michael's Primary School Baulkham Hills
5
MacDonald
Zane
Shell Cove
5
Harper
Jeremy
Holy Family, Menai
1