DISTANCE

LAST-NAME
FIRST-NAME
SCHOOL
DISTANCE
Hill
Max
Castle Cove Public School
26.6
Bedretdinov
Andrew
Blacktown South Public
26
Gordon
Ben
Castle Cove Public School
24.6
Bestic
Will
Castle Cove Public School
23
Hawkins
Noah
Manly village public school
23
Gorken-Spyrou
Daniel
Castle Cove Public School
22.7
Bright
Jasper
Tanja Public School
22
Labas
Hugh
Trinity Grammar School
22
Dawson
Ben
St Thomas Aquinas Primary School
21
Blue
Tom
Pymble Public School
20.2
Bannan
Finn
St Marks, Drummoyne
19.4
Majgaard
Christian
St Mark’s Drummoyne
19.13
Nduwimana
Princiella
St James Glebe
17
Richetti
Marcus
All Hallows Catholic Primary Schoool
17
Andrews
George
Manly Village public School
17
Massey
Jack
St Marks
16.95
Taylor
Liam
Castle Cove Public School
16.7
Bickerstaff
William
Normanhurst West Public School
16.2
Rudner
Oscar
Manly village public school
16.0
zajaczkowski
Max
St James Glebe
15.5
Jackson
Brady
St James Glebe
15.5
Bernstein
Craig
Pymble Public School
15.5
Stewart
Glaisne
Castle Cove Public School
15.2
Rye
Charlie
Castle Cove Public School
15
Saddington
Archer
Lucas Heights Community School
15
Jimenez Bernal
Alvaro
St James Glebe
15
Smith
Andrew
Lucas Heights Community School
15

TIME ALOFT

LAST-NAME
FIRST-NAME
SCHOOL
TIME
Bestic
Will
Castle Cove Public School
8.59
Rouhan
Tom
Castle Cove Public School
7.8
Rudner
Oscar
Manly village public school
7.0
Durey
Ben
Castle Cove Public School
6.15
Bright
Jasper
Tanja Public School
6
Serratore
Luca
All Hallows Catholic Primary School
6
Holt
Isaac
Manly village public school
5.6
Hill
Max
Castle Cove Public School
5.2
Bannan
Finn
St Marks, Drummoyne
5.07
Gorken-Spyrou
Daniel
Castle Cove Public School
5
Stewart
Glaisne
Castle Cove Public School
5
Eves
Max
Castle Cove Public School
5
Ferretti
Jason
St Marks Drummoyne
5
Majgaard
Christian
St Mark’s Drummoyne
5
Smith
Andrew
Lucas Heights Community School
5
Battiwalla
Hamish
Melrose Park PS
5
Di Gori
Luca
All Hallows Catholic Primary school
5
Agiridakis
Ciara
All Hallows Catholic Primary School
5