DISTANCE YEAR 6 – FINAL RESULTS 28 AUGUST

FIRST-NAME
LAST-NAME
URL
SCHOOL
COUNTRY
DISTANCE
FINAL-RESULT
Hunter
Dibden
https://youtu.be/MydFVaxnXUs
Cobargo Public School
Australia, NSW
38.80
1st
Tuhura
Paul-Blake
Edensor Park Public School
Australia, NSW
33.80
2nd
Thomas
Epis
Pacific Valley Christian School
Australia, NSW
30.15
3rd
Samuel
Michail
https://drive.google.com/file/d/1FMSx2oSvTmJox0L232aTj1PVpXbJZSLD/view?usp=sharing
Trinity Grammar Junior School, Summer Hill
Australia, NSW
28.20
Stanley
Bennett
https://youtu.be/Rt3ZZxFQ1YA
Pymble Public School
Australia, NSW
27.00
Ryan
Bae
https://youtu.be/9dtuUUYVW3c
Pymble Public School
Australia, NSW
25.85
Simeon
Turner
Pacific Valley Christian School
Australia, NSW
24.70
John
Hlorotiris
Mater Dei Catholic Primary School, Blakehurst
Australia, NSW
24.00
Cristian
Izzillo
https://drive.google.com/file/d/1aE4s7nI92XID8NSQOEB6dpdP3AFvGaEx/view?usp=sharing
Trinity Grammar Junior School, Summer Hill
Australia, NSW
24.00
Mitchell
Clarke
https://drive.google.com/file/d/1Lu8a6MIC8RkoyNhkFmLp7aZbqFK4opq9/view?usp=sharing
Lavington Public School
Australia, NSW
24.00
Colt
Croser
https://youtu.be/qR10nda1YsE
Cobargo Public School
Australia, NSW
23.40
Timothy
Foster
https://youtu.be/qBnVOsnQdzc
Australian Christian College Singleton
Australia, NSW
22.70
Max
Lau
Pymble Public School
Australia, NSW
22.59
Zac
Dixon
St John Bosco Catholic Primary School
Australia, NSW
22.20
Ben
Larkings
Tottenham Central School
Australia, NSW
22.00
Jared
Berman
https://app.seesaw.me/pages/shared_item?item_id=item.946063a0-6204-4278-a9a8-df355601bf8c&share_token=QMoy2oaPQauC43z_MeaZhQ&mode=share
Mount Sinai College
Australia, NSW
21.00
Hugo
Money
St. Andrew's Primary School Malabar NSW
Australia, NSW
20.65
Connar
Bulloch
Tottenham Central School
Australia, NSW
20.30
Athan
Glekas
https://youtu.be/jc5ilLW2fH8
St Euphemia College
Australia, NSW
20.18
Jeremy
McKindley
https://youtu.be/uyZhn-Nc2U0
Pymble Public School
Australia, NSW
19.60
Jacob
Fox
Pacific Valley Christian School
Australia, NSW
19.23
Shelby
Hatzistergos
Christian Brothers' High School, Lewisham
Australia, NSW
19.10
Daran
Vinayagamoorthy
Girraween Public School
Australia, NSW
19.00
Austin
Nguyen
https://drive.google.com/file/d/1bXaszGtf7Pj7KEfzKLP6qW3Rrj0-Cd1p/view?usp=sharing
Sacred Heart Catholic Primary School Villawood
Australia, NSW
18.70
George
Opheim
Newcastle Grammar School
Australia, NSW
18.60
Myla
Tucker
Newcastle Grammar School
Australia, NSW
18.40
Harrison
Johnson
Newcastle Grammar School
Australia, NSW
18.20
Jayden
Tang
Casula Public School
Australia, NSW
18.00
Matilda
Dyer
Newcastle Grammar School
Australia, NSW
18.00
Tom
Browne
https://youtu.be/x4n1s3sVPcI
Snowy Mountains Grammar School
Australia, NSW
18.00
Pat
Rennie
https://youtu.be/eVXk07zZ91s
Snowy Mountains Grammar School
Australia, NSW
18.00
Ramit
Kapoor
https://drive.google.com/file/d/1CCRPIChqEW83X8sNta2AHTmWo4U_jFLI/view?usp=sharing
Mount Waverley Primary School
Australia, VIC
16.50
Alireza
Hadimoghadam
https://drive.google.com/file/d/19W_9rU9hTRkpRyiGO6wvxnmyCakNv7RK/view?usp=sharing
Aerospace Explorers Academy
Iran, Kerman
13.00