DISTANCE YEAR 2 – FINAL RESULTS 28 AUGUST

FIRST-NAME
LAST-NAME
URL
SCHOOL
COUNTRY
DISTANCE
FINAL-RESULT
Ethan
Suleman
St Mark's Drummoyne
Australia, NSW
14.60
Alan
Liu
https://youtu.be/JlqhM1aLMg4
Mount Waverley Primary School
Australia, VIC
09.20
Tania
Lanka
https://youtu.be/6IQDpiNYKYM
Mount Waverley primary school
Australia, VIC
14.10
Lachlan
Hill
Campbell Primary School
Australia, ACT
23.70
1st
Drew
Medcalf
Tottenham Central School
Australia, NSW
13.00
Jai
McMurtrie
https://youtu.be/Z24bEmyg7s0
Mountains Christian College
Australia, NSW
12.20
Flynn
Brodie
Orange Christian School
Australia, NSW
12.20
Elwood
Boyer
Kahibah Public
Australia, NSW
13.00
Labh
Kataria
Girraween Public School
Australia, NSW
15.10
Baanushan
Sasikumar
Girraween Public School
Australia, NSW
13.20
Parker
Yabsley
Shell Cove Public School
Australia, NSW
12.00
Kaden
Funell
https://drive.google.com/file/d/1vdeMK0MYxlHz7pnsbkhM1lY622BM8SNl/view?usp=sharing
Russell Vale Public School
Australia, NSW
19.85
Lewis
Grayson
https://drive.google.com/file/d/1TNOV0ADwk-XHW7-vTA_0OHrfKlAWn8Dq/view?usp=sharing
Russell Vale Public School
Australia, NSW
20.15
3rd
Aidan
Tay
https://drive.google.com/file/d/1TkDXbG_CXm8J0ocHauhCPijS8yI0eIb6/view?usp=sharing
Trinity Grammar Junior School, Summer Hill
Australia, NSW
17.60
Karam
Sweidan
Pymble Public School
Australia, NSW
13.60
Neelan
Nanthakumaran
https://youtu.be/6OtzGVxSr7M
Pymble Public School
Australia, NSW
16.73
Andrew
Blatchford
https://youtu.be/ogGlAAlBv6k
Pymble Public School
Australia, NSW
19.02
Lachlan
Hyde
https://youtu.be/W9RQWd4lqM4
Pymble Public School
Australia, NSW
20.40
2nd
Lachlan
Hill
Campbell Primary School
Australia, ACT
17.12
Kliment
Vasileski
Cringila Public School
Australia, NSW
12.68
Isla
Hosa
Cringila Public School
Australia, NSW
12.87
Suhani
Karnani
https://youtu.be/0e3_cVdNAoc
Mount Waverley North Primary School
Australia, VIC
11.72
Reggie
Barnes
https://youtu.be/Y3W8UsGZymQ
Morisset Public School
Australia, NSW
15.23
Christian
Malologa
https://drive.google.com/file/d/1V3swtNof5A6D3smcnwAQHIgAvTxxnViF/view?usp=sharing
Cabramatta West Public School
Australia, NSW
12.00
Sophia
Zhang
Cabramatta West Public School
Australia, NSW
12.20
Dan
Nguyen
Cabramatta West Public School
Australia, NSW
12.30
Lewis
Grayson
https://drive.google.com/file/d/1TNOV0ADwk-XHW7-vTA_0OHrfKlAWn8Dq/view?usp=sharing
Russell Vale Public School
Australia, NSW
19.00
Nixon
Morgan
https://drive.google.com/file/d/1IfXSoDKYYXlABbFj-Yhp0pjUw3xi_t2e/view?usp=sharing
Russell Vale Public School
Australia, NSW
14.00
Kaden
Funell
https://drive.google.com/file/d/1des8XkXc6Y328_H-vHDpYUE96_TzcOj8/view?usp=sharing
Russell Vale Public School
Australia, NSW
14.80
Lilah
Cuthbertson
https://drive.google.com/file/d/1yk4ECymZv3snw39lEmsKI-B1dxcQM5Lr/view?usp=sharing
Russell Vale Public School
Australia, NSW
14.00
Emile
Nassar
Barker College
Australia, NSW
14.20
Lucy
Apostoloski
https://youtu.be/KPvA7dSQGdM
St. John Bosco Catholic Primary School
Australia, NSW
05.20
Lewis
Grayson
https://drive.google.com/file/d/1OuCJg9OXZYgqjH2CQUpfTKmFE3LSP94o/view?usp=sharing
Russell Vale Public School
Australia, NSW
14.85