DISTANCE YEAR 4 – FINAL RESULTS 28 AUGUST

FIRST-NAME
LAST-NAME
URL
SCHOOL
COUNTRY
DISTANCE
FINAL-RESULT
Amelie
Elias
Loreto
Australia, NSW
15.00
Jatco
Yuen
https://youtu.be/yLK4y4ExNrU
Pymble Public School
Australia, NSW
21.55
Izzy
Margetts
Shell Cove
Australia, NSW
14.00
Ethan
Wang
https://youtu.be/B5cMiV2vbOc
Our Lady Help of Christians Catholic Primary School Epping
Australia, NSW
16.30
Kiara
Battaglia
https://drive.google.com/file/d/1-cB3K3i1VvfXqOuJlQSvaN7UnmG2iDxa/view?usp=sharing
Sacred Heart Catholic Primary School Villawood
Australia, NSW
20.50
Billy
Baldwinson
Tottenham Central School
Australia, NSW
19.60
Caleb
Read
https://youtu.be/WBaLJQ0Nk0E
Orange Christian School
Australia, NSW
15.30
Manning
Gavagna
St James Catholic School Glebe
Australia, NSW
16.56
Jay
Dave
Girraween Public School
Australia, NSW
15.20
Charlie
Holt
https://youtu.be/7dEZmXiPXG0
Pymble Public School
Australia, NSW
32.13
1st
Charlie
Holt
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=cYD9MLbHzTU
Pymble Public School
Australia, NSW
28.65
Lilli
Waters
Aberdeen Public School
Australia, NSW
17.66
Hamish
McKindley
https://youtu.be/cmb-6Oo7gpY
Pymble Public School
Australia, NSW
22.70
Mitchell
The
Pymble Public School
Australia, NSW
16.30
Jatco
Yuen
https://youtu.be/WaLoixzZfcY
Pymble Public School
Australia, NSW
23.00
3rd
Matthew
Fang
https://youtu.be/-z1FVoxzLmA
Pymble Public School
Australia, NSW
20.65
Daniel
Strawbridge
https://youtu.be/OskoVrd3ZUE
Pymble Public School
Australia, NSW
16.90
Ayush
Mainali
Lavington East Public School
Australia, NSW
22.40
Mason
Demamiel
Lavington East Public School
Australia, NSW
16.90
Jensen
Harrison
Lavington East Public School
Australia, NSW
23.40
2nd
Mika
Lipinch
Our Lady of the Rosary Catholic Primary School Fairfield
Australia, NSW
15.00
Colton
Cartwright
St Raphael's Catholic School, Cowra NSW
Australia, NSW
15.98
Layne
Horton
St Raphael's Catholic School, Cowra NSW
Australia, NSW
17.65
Tyler
Hammond
St Philip's Christian College Port Stephens
Australia, NSW
16.00
Harley
Johnson
Mater Dei Catholic Primary School, Blakeurst
Australia, NSW
19.00
Joseph-Joel
Vaivaka
Cabramatta West Public School
Australia, NSW
16.00
Austen
Zhou
Mount Waverley North Primary School
Australia, VIC
04.50
Sebastien
Dupuche
St. Andrew's Primary School Malabar NSW
Australia, NSW
16.80